Biography

Satin Bloom Quick Facts

Alias: Luci, Lucie Jurcakova, Lucy Satin, Satin, Tonya Tyler
Date of Birth: 10/21/1983
Home Town: Prague, Czech Republic
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Height: 5’6″
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Satin Bloom Biography.

Satin Bloom first began in the adult industry in 2004 when she was 21 years old. During her adult career to date she has starred in a variety of adult niches including: gang bang, foot fetish and lesbian.

Satin Bloom wears a size 5 shoe and she has her navel, nose, tongue and upper lip pierced. Satin also has a number of tattoos including one on her right shoulder and one on her back.

Throughout her adult industry career, Satin Bloom has worked with a number of different adult production studios including: Hustler, Muffia and Devil’s Films. Satin has also worked with many big adult stars including: Abbie Cat, Angelica Heart, Veronica Da Souza, Terri Summers and Kinzie Kenner.

JOSE GONZALEZ

Satin I have been wanting to meet you for a long time. Is there a way that you meet people on dates for a couple of days or thats not something that is possible.

Reply

jack

Just wondering where you went Satin(Amazing Carmen).

Reply

neno

like you baby,let put my big dick in you....

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Satin Bloom Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Savannah Stern
15 photos /

Kharlie Stone
12 min /

Keisha Grey
10 min /

Samantha Rone
24 photos /

Sarah Vandella
24 photos /

Kayla Paige
8 min /

Kelsi Monroe
4 min /

Ryan Ryans
24 photos /

Katie Summers
8 min /

Ryan Keely
24 photos /

Samantha Saint
24 photos /

Kendall White
5 min /

Sloan Harper
12 min /

Jynx Maze
4 min /

Sofie Reyez
4 min /

Naomi Nevena
15 photos /

Paula Shy
15 photos /

Nina Lopez
12 min /

Molly Mae
25 photos /

Megan Sage
15 photos /